Kokoro: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Mikucollemmc (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Mikucollemmc (talk | contribs) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|♪ | |♪ | ||
| | |[[File:coid_74.jpg|54px|link=Lollipop]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1-3 | |1-3 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|♪ | |♪ | ||
| | |[[File:coid_89.jpg|54px|link=Cupid's Bow and Arrow]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1-4 | |1-4 | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|♪ | |♪ | ||
| | |[[File:coid_24.jpg|54px|link=Kokoro (Costume)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Common=== | ===Common=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 57: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Rare Enemy Location=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Stage | |||
!Location | |||
|- | |||
|1-1 | |||
|. | |||
|- | |||
|1-2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1-3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1-4 | |||
|Towards the end of the stage. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
*Rare enemies may occasionally spawn at the boss battle as well. | |||
{{QuestNav}} | {{QuestNav}} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:58, 27 August 2016
|
| Music: / Lyrics: 作曲: / 作詞 |
Drop List
Stage Specific
| Stage | Stamina | ♪ | Drops |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1-1 | 8 | ♪ | |
| 1-2 | 8 | ♪ | |
| 1-3 | 8 | ♪ | |
| 1-4 | 16 | ♪ |
Common
| Materials | |
|---|---|
| Cards |
Enemies
| Normal | Rare | Boss | |
|---|---|---|---|
Rare Enemy Location
| Stage | Location |
|---|---|
| 1-1 | . |
| 1-2 | |
| 1-3 | |
| 1-4 | Towards the end of the stage. |
- Rare enemies may occasionally spawn at the boss battle as well.
