Snow Planet: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Mikucollemmc (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Mikucollemmc (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Missions== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Missions | |||
!Reward | |||
|- | |||
|Clear 1-1 | |||
|{{ExchangeIcon|MikuCoin}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear 1-2 | |||
|{{ExchangeIcon|MikuCoin}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear 1-3 | |||
|{{ExchangeIcon|MikuCoin}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear 1-4 | |||
|{{ExchangeIcon|MikuCoin}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear 2-1 | |||
|{{ExchangeIcon|MikuCoin}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear 2-2 | |||
|{{ExchangeIcon|MikuCoin}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear 2-3 | |||
|{{ExchangeIcon|MikuCoin}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear 2-4 | |||
|{{ExchangeIcon|MikuCoin}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear 3-1 | |||
|{{ExchangeIcon|MikuCoin}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear 3-2 | |||
|{{ExchangeIcon|MikuCoin}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear 3-3 | |||
|{{ExchangeIcon|MikuCoin}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear 3-4 | |||
|{{ExchangeIcon|MikuCoin}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear 4-1 | |||
|{{ExchangeIcon|MikuCoin}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear 4-2 | |||
|{{ExchangeIcon|MikuCoin}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear 4-3 | |||
|{{ExchangeIcon|MikuCoin}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear 4-4 | |||
|{{ExchangeIcon|MikuCoin}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear 4-5 | |||
|{{ExchangeIcon|MikuCoin}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear Snow Planet | |||
|{{ExchangeIcon|MikuCoin}} x10<br>Snow Planet background<br>You may need to tap on the star gate (the portal in the middle) an additional time to clear this mission. | |||
|} | |||
{{PlanetNav}} | {{PlanetNav}} | ||
Revision as of 14:32, 24 January 2019
|
? Music: ? / Lyrics: ? ? 作曲: ? / 作詞 ? |
Stage Notes
- Stepping on mounds of snow will clear blocks of ice.
- Stepping on cracked tiles will prevent you from stepping on them again until you visit the stage again.
- Final Boss First Strike - Whiteout - Blinds all cards, reducing their accuracy.
Common Drops
GPx1000 |
Cape Hoshima
| Cape Hoshima 星待岬 |
Stamina Story/Free |
Attribute(s) | Recommended Character(s) | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]()
| |||||
| Enemies | ![]() ![]() ![]()
| |||||
| Drops | ??? | |||||
Watermill Square
| Watermill Square 水車小屋広場 |
Stamina Story/Free |
Attribute(s) | Recommended Character(s) | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]()
| |||||
| Enemies | ![]() ![]() ![]()
| |||||
| Drops | ??? | |||||
Inari Shrine's Edge
| Inari Shrine's Edge はしっこ稲荷 |
Stamina Story/Free |
Attribute(s) | Recommended Character(s) | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]()
| |||||
| Enemies | ![]() ![]() ![]()
| |||||
| Drops | ??? | |||||
Tanuki Shrine
| Tanuki Shrine 狸神社 |
Stamina Story/Free |
Attribute(s) | Recommended Character(s) | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]()
| |||||
| Enemies | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() (Story - One-time only)
| |||||
| Drops | ??? | |||||
Missions
| Missions | Reward |
|---|---|
| Clear 1-1 | |
| Clear 1-2 | |
| Clear 1-3 | |
| Clear 1-4 | |
| Clear 2-1 | |
| Clear 2-2 | |
| Clear 2-3 | |
| Clear 2-4 | |
| Clear 3-1 | |
| Clear 3-2 | |
| Clear 3-3 | |
| Clear 3-4 | |
| Clear 4-1 | |
| Clear 4-2 | |
| Clear 4-3 | |
| Clear 4-4 | |
| Clear 4-5 | |
| Clear Snow Planet | Snow Planet background You may need to tap on the star gate (the portal in the middle) an additional time to clear this mission. |
Planets
| |
|---|---|
| Beginning Planet · Cherry Blossom Planet · Volcano Planet · Snow Planet | |











