Beginning Planet: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Mikucollemmc (talk | contribs) |
Mikucollemmc (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|Drop = [[File:caid_6.jpg|54px|link=Diva]][[File:caid_11.jpg|54px|link=Ripples]][[File:caid_22.jpg|54px|link=Flower]][[File:caid_457.jpg|54px|link=♥Megurine Luka A♥]][[File:coid_14.jpg|54px|link=PoPiPo (Costume)]]<br>{{Dark Stone|1}}{{Dark Stone|2}}{{Dark Stone|3}}{{Dark Stone|4}}<br>{{Metal|SR}}x5 (Story - One-time only per quest)<br>{{Angel|SR}}x1 (Free - Chance to drop - One-time only) | |Drop = [[File:caid_6.jpg|54px|link=Diva]][[File:caid_11.jpg|54px|link=Ripples]][[File:caid_22.jpg|54px|link=Flower]][[File:caid_457.jpg|54px|link=♥Megurine Luka A♥]][[File:coid_14.jpg|54px|link=PoPiPo (Costume)]]<br>{{Dark Stone|1}}{{Dark Stone|2}}{{Dark Stone|3}}{{Dark Stone|4}}<br>{{Metal|SR}}x5 (Story - One-time only per quest)<br>{{Angel|SR}}x1 (Free - Chance to drop - One-time only) | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Missions== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Missions | |||
!Reward | |||
|- | |||
|Clear 1-1 | |||
|{{ExchangeIcon|MikuCoin}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear 1-2 | |||
|{{ExchangeIcon|MikuCoin}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear 1-3 | |||
|{{ExchangeIcon|MikuCoin}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear 1-4 | |||
|{{ExchangeIcon|MikuCoin}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear 2-1 | |||
|{{ExchangeIcon|MikuCoin}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear 2-2 | |||
|{{ExchangeIcon|MikuCoin}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear 2-3 | |||
|{{ExchangeIcon|MikuCoin}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear 2-4 | |||
|{{ExchangeIcon|MikuCoin}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear 3-1 | |||
|{{ExchangeIcon|MikuCoin}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear 3-2 | |||
|{{ExchangeIcon|MikuCoin}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear 3-3 | |||
|{{ExchangeIcon|MikuCoin}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear 3-4 | |||
|{{ExchangeIcon|MikuCoin}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear 4-1 | |||
|{{ExchangeIcon|MikuCoin}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear 4-2 | |||
|{{ExchangeIcon|MikuCoin}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear 4-3 | |||
|{{ExchangeIcon|MikuCoin}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear 4-4 | |||
|{{ExchangeIcon|MikuCoin}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear 4-5 | |||
|{{ExchangeIcon|MikuCoin}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear Beginning Planet | |||
|{{ExchangeIcon|MikuCoin}} x10 | |||
|} | |||
{{PlanetNav}} | {{PlanetNav}} | ||
Revision as of 08:11, 16 August 2018
|
Ghost Rule Music: DECO*27 / Lyrics: DECO*27 ゴーストルール 作曲: DECO*27 / 作詞 DECO*27 |
Flowerhill Park
| Flowerhill Park 花の丘公園 |
Stamina Story/Free |
Attribute(s) | Recommended Character(s) | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/12 | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]()
| |||||
| Enemies | ![]() ![]() ![]()
| |||||
| Drops | ||||||
Harmony Town
| Harmony Town ハーモニータウン |
Stamina Story/Free |
Attribute(s) | Recommended Character(s) | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/12 | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]()
| |||||
| Enemies | ![]() ![]() ![]()
| |||||
| Drops | ||||||
Rhythm Promenade
| Rhythm Promenade リズム遊歩道 |
Stamina Story/Free |
Attribute(s) | Recommended Character(s) | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/12 | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]()
| |||||
| Enemies | ![]() ![]() ![]()
| |||||
| Drops | ||||||
Sunbeam Park
| Sunbeam Park 木漏れ日 |
Stamina Story/Free |
Attribute(s) | Recommended Character(s) | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/12 | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]()
| |||||
| Enemies | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() (Story - One-time only)
| |||||
| Drops | ||||||
Missions
| Missions | Reward |
|---|---|
| Clear 1-1 | |
| Clear 1-2 | |
| Clear 1-3 | |
| Clear 1-4 | |
| Clear 2-1 | |
| Clear 2-2 | |
| Clear 2-3 | |
| Clear 2-4 | |
| Clear 3-1 | |
| Clear 3-2 | |
| Clear 3-3 | |
| Clear 3-4 | |
| Clear 4-1 | |
| Clear 4-2 | |
| Clear 4-3 | |
| Clear 4-4 | |
| Clear 4-5 | |
| Clear Beginning Planet |
Planets
| |
|---|---|
| Beginning Planet · Cherry Blossom Planet · Volcano Planet · Snow Planet | |











